Juvenile Evaluation Group 04

2019/2020 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 02 Scotiabank Black Knights 7 6 0 1 .929 13 54 29 25 W4 5-0-1
 05 Jesstec industries Blue Devils 7 5 1 1 .786 11 43 29 14 W1 4-1-1
 01 Scotiabank Thunder 7 2 3 2 .429 6 32 37 -5 W1 2-2-2
 06 Scotiabank Nacho Cheese 7 2 4 1 .357 5 34 44 -10 L1 2-3-1
 04 Fanshawe Optimists 7 1 4 2 .286 4 35 44 -9 L1 1-4-1
 03 Choma Heating and Cooling Blue 7 1 5 1 .214 3 26 41 -15 L2 1-5-0
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Fanshawe Optimists 8 5 0 3 .813 13 32 15 17 T1 4-0-2
 02 Sanders Pro 8 4 2 2 .625 10 29 22 7 L1 3-2-1
 01 Moose Lodge 8 3 4 1 .438 7 27 23 4 W1 3-3-0
 06 East London Optimists 8 3 5 0 .375 6 20 27 -7 W1 2-4-0
 03 Jack and Mel's 8 2 4 2 .375 6 12 21 -9 T1 2-2-2
 04 Holiday Print 8 2 4 2 .375 6 15 27 -12 L3 1-4-1
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 8 7 0 1 .938 15 38 18 20 T1 5-0-1
 04 BDO Bulldogs 8 6 1 1 .813 13 33 18 15 T1 4-1-1
 05 Little Caesars 8 5 3 0 .625 10 33 27 6 W2 4-2-0
 02 Herm's Sports 8 2 6 0 .250 4 27 30 -3 L2 1-5-0
 06 North London Optimists 8 2 6 0 .250 4 17 31 -14 W1 2-4-0
 03 Nother's Knights 8 1 7 0 .125 2 28 52 -24 L3 1-5-0
PeeWee East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Pete's Sports - East 6 5 1 0 .833 10 16 11 5 W5 5-1-0
 01 Krown Rust 6 3 2 1 .583 7 18 18 0 T1 3-2-1
 03 Fanshawe Optimists 6 3 3 0 .500 6 20 16 4 L1 3-3-0
 02 Sports One Photography 6 0 5 1 .083 1 12 21 -9 T1 0-5-1
PeeWee West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Pete's Sports - West 6 5 1 0 .833 10 21 18 3 L1 5-1-0
 01 G.G Technologies 6 3 2 1 .583 7 35 30 5 L2 3-2-1
 03 Little Caesars 6 1 3 2 .333 4 19 18 1 W1 1-3-2
 02 Teamsters Local 879 6 1 4 1 .250 3 22 31 -9 W1 1-4-1
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 02 G.S Electric 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 26 13 13 W6 6-0-0
 01 East London Optimists 6 4 2 0 .667 8 21 14 7 W1 4-2-0
 05 Best Contractors 6 2 2 2 .500 6 22 21 1 T1 2-2-2
 06 Leicatex 6 1 3 2 .333 4 16 17 -1 L1 1-3-2
 03 Lafarge 6 1 3 2 .333 4 15 21 -6 L1 1-3-2
 04 Little Caesars 6 0 4 2 .167 2 13 27 -14 T1 0-4-2
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Fanshawe Optimists 10 5 2 3 .650 13 36 24 12 W3 4-1-1
 03 Fleetmaster 10 4 4 2 .500 10 29 27 2 W2 3-2-1
 04 WSC Image 10 4 4 2 .500 10 32 35 -3 L2 2-3-1
 02 Westminister Optimists 10 2 5 3 .350 7 31 42 -11 L3 1-4-1
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 14 10 1 3 .821 23 36 19 17 T1 4-0-2
 03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 14 8 5 1 .607 17 50 31 19 T1 4-1-1
 04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 14 4 9 1 .321 9 26 45 -19 W1 2-3-1
 02 Fleetmaster 14 3 10 1 .250 7 21 38 -17 L6 0-6-0